Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

13 August 2016

The Island 72 Hole Strokeplay R2 + Extra Medal

             
             
             
             
 Gents 07:28  McDonald G Gary (Mr)  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr)  Hammonds C Craig (Mr)    
 Gents 07:36  Butler M Martin (Mr)  Martin D David (Mr)  Carnegie C Charles (Mr)    
 Gents 07:44  Fillingham N Nick (Mr)  Miller N Nolan (Mr)  Cameron J Jim (Mr)    
 Gents 07:52  Fraser N Neil (Mr)  Pullar G Greg (Mr)  Malcolm G Gary (Mr)    
 Gents 08:00  Smith P Phil (Mr)  Brown D J Dennis (Mr)  McDonald G J (Mr)    
 Gents 08:08  Fergusson A Alan (Mr)  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr)  Belford J Jonny (Mr)    
 Gents 08:16  Band Kenny K (Mr)  Macbeth J James (Mr)      
 Gents 08:24          
 Gents 08:32  Douglas A Alistair (Mr)  Menzies G Garry (Mr)  McCarthy P Paul (Mr)    
 Gents 08:40  Leitham R Robert (Mr)  Forbes C Colin (Mr)  Henderson P Paul (Mr)    
 Gents 08:48          
 Gents 08:56          
 Gents 09:04  Robertson R Roy (Mr)  Aitken J R H (Mr)  Hope S Stuart (Mr)    
 Gents 09:12  Scorgie B Bill (Mr)  Bannerman N Norman (Mr)  Davidson J John (Mr)    
 Gents 09:20  Jones T Trevor (Mr)  MacLeod R L (Mr)  Sturrock S Scott (Mr)    
 Gents 09:28    Henderson D A (Mr)  Fairley B Brian (Mr)    
 Gents 09:36  Shand P W (Mr)  Petterson E Eddie (Mr)      
 Gents 09:44  Mackenzie M Martin (Mr)  Wilson J Spike (Mr)  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr)    
 Gents 09:52  Campbell S Stuart (Mr)  Schyma J John (Mr)      
 Gents 10:00          
 Gents 10:08  Taylor J James (Mr)  Hunter E Eddie (Mr)  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr)    
 Gents 10:16          
 Gents 10:24          
 Gents 10:32          
 Gents 10:40  McBean J M Joe (Mr)  Robertson P F Peter (Mr)      
 Gents 10:48  Barlass N Norrie (Mr)  McBean J J John (Mr)      
 Gents 10:56  Gregersen T Tom (Mr)  Rodgers P (Mr)  Brown T Tom (Mr)    
 Gents 11:04          
 Gents 11:12  Sievwright G Gary (Mr)  Bell D David (Mr)      
 Gents 11:20  Smith R Robin (Mr)  Bruce A Andy (Mr)  Bright D Derek (Mr)    
 Gents 11:28  Armstrong J John (Mr)  McCully A Alan (Mr)  Brown D Darren (Mr)    
 Gents 11:36          
 Gents 11:44          
 Gents 11:52  Grieve B R N Brian (Mr)  Craig F Fraser (Mr)  Smith G L George (Mr)    
  12:00          
  12:08          
 Gents 12:16  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr)  Duff S Stewart (Mr)  Flood M Morris (Mr)    
 Gents 12:24  Fairweather J Jim (Mr)  Wylie A Chuck (Mr)      
 Gents 12:32          
 Gents 12:40          
 Gents 12:48          
 Gents 12:56  Sidey D F R (Mr)  Lackie D David (Mr)  Watson I Ian (Mr)    
 Gents 13:04  Maxwell I L Ian (Mr)  Whyte M J Michael (Mr)  Montgomery T Tom (Mr)    
 Gents 13:12          
 Gents 13:20  Fenton S P Scott (Mr)  Campbell D Drew (Mr)  Wight R Ryan (Mr)    
 Gents 13:28  Lister S Scott (Mr)  Duncan R Bert (Mr)  Mill I Ian (Mr)    
 Gents 13:36          
 Gents 13:44          
 Gents 13:52  Gray E Elliot (Mr)  Blues D Dougie (Mr)      
 Gents 14:00          
 Junior Medal 14:08          
 Junior Medal 14:16