Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

08 October 2016

GLENEAGLES MEDAL & 3 MAN TEAM EVENT & MONTHLY MEDAL FINAL

 Gents 08:04  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr)  Miller N Nolan (Mr)  Anderson D J David (Mr)  
 Gents 08:12  Butler M Martin (Mr)  Marwick M Malcolm (Mr)  Brown D J Dennis (Mr)  
 Gents 08:20  Macbeth J James (Mr)  Smith G L George (Mr)  Hammonds C Craig (Mr)  
 Gents 08:28  Belford J Jonny (Mr)  Fairbairn A Andy (Mr)  Ramsay D Derek (Mr)  
 Gents 08:36  Donaldson H Hector (Mr)  Leitham R Robert (Mr)    
 Gents 08:44  Forbes C Colin (Mr)  Murray S Scott (Mr)  Urquhart S Sandy (Mr)  
 Gents 08:52  Barlass N Norrie (Mr)  Swan B Bruce (Mr)  Aitken J R H (Mr)  
 Gents 09:00  Law I D J Sid (Mr)  MacLeod R L (Mr)  Scorgie B Bill (Mr)  
 Gents 09:08  Henderson D A (Mr)  Bannerman N Norman (Mr)  Sturrock S Scott (Mr)  
 Gents 09:16  Robertson R Roy (Mr)  Dunbar J John (Mr)  Hope S Stuart (Mr)  
 Gents 09:24  Davidson J John (Mr)  Fairley B Brian (Mr)  Keddie A Arthur (Mr)  
 Gents 09:32  Shand P W (Mr)  Menzies G Garry (Mr)  Taylor C W (Mr)  
 Gents 09:40  Schyma J John (Mr)  Gibson R Rob (Mr)  Blackley R A Ross (Mr)  
 Gents 09:48  Mackenzie M Martin (Mr)  Wilson J Spike (Mr)  Hogg J Jack (Mr)  
 Gents 09:56        
 Gents 10:04        
 Gents 10:12        
 Gents 10:20  Taylor J James (Mr)  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr)  Hunter E Eddie (Mr)  
 Gents 10:28        
 Gents 10:36        
 Gents 10:44  Gregersen T Tom (Mr)  Brown T Tom (Mr)    
 Gents 10:52  Cunningham A Alan (Mr)  Fraser W Bill (Mr)    
 Gents 11:00  Scrim S Stewart (Mr)  Robertson P F Peter (Mr)  Rodgers P (Mr)  
 Gents 11:08  Mullen N Nigel (Mr)  Stewart K Kyle (Mr)  Edwards A Andy (Mr)  
 Gents 11:16  Coburn A Alan (Mr)  McPhee I Ian (Mr)  Bell D David (Mr)  
 Gents 11:24  Armstrong J John (Mr)  Pettigrew J John (Mr)  Brown D Darren (Mr)  
 Gents 11:32  Bright D Derek (Mr)  Angus D David (Mr)  Smith R Robin (Mr)  
 Gents 11:40  McLaren J John (Mr)  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr)  Coburn G Graeme (Mr)  
 Gents 11:48  Smith S Steve (Mr)  Bruce A Andy (Mr)  Craig F Fraser (Mr)  
 Gents 11:56        
  12:04        
  12:12        
 Gents 12:20        
 Gents 12:28        
 Gents 12:36        
 Gents 12:44        
 Gents 12:52  Montgomery T Tom (Mr)  Martin J D Jack (Mr)    
 Gents 13:00  Whyte M J Michael (Mr)  Lackie D David (Mr)  Cook D David (Mr)  
 Gents 13:08        
 Gents 13:16        
 Gents 13:24        
 Gents 13:32  Blackburn R J (Mr)  Macleod S Sandy (Mr)  Gray E Elliot (Mr)  
 Gents 13:40  Duncan R Bert (Mr)  Anderson M Martin (Mr)  Campbell D Drew (Mr)  
 Gents 13:48        
 Gents 13:56  (Guest) scott  Guest  Guest  
 Junior Medal 14:04        
 Junior Medal 14:12        
  14:20        
  14:28        
  14:36