Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

23 September 2017

September medal

September Medal      
Saturday 23rd September      
           
 Gents 07:28  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr) 11  Smith George L (Mr) 12    
 Gents 07:36  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 20  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 25  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  
 Gents 07:44        
 Gents 07:52  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 8  Sievwright G Gary (Mr) 12    
 Gents 08:00  Belford Jonny (Mr) 1  Miller Nolan (Mr) 4    
 Gents 08:08  McDonald George (Mr) 15  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10  
 Gents 08:16  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 11  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12  Marwick M Malcolm (Mr) 7  
 Gents 08:24        
 Gents 08:32  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 12  Harcus H Harald (Mr) 22    
 Gents 08:40  Fairbairn A Andy (Mr) 13  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 8    
 Gents 08:48  Lister S Scott (Mr) 6  Blues Dougie (Mr) 8  Campbell D Drew (Mr) 5  
 Gents 08:56        
 Gents 09:04  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Robertson Roy (Mr) 12  Aitken John () 11  
 Gents 09:12  Henderson Donald (Mr) 5  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 12  Davidson J John (Mr) 11  
 Gents 09:20  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 11  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 6  Dunbar J John (Mr) 13  
 Gents 09:28        
 Gents 09:36  Baillie A Alan (Mr) 8  Blackley Ross (Mr) 19  Shand PW (Mr) 17  
 Gents 09:44  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13  Mackenzie M Martin (Mr) 8  Edwards Andy (Mr) 7  
 Gents 09:52  Schyma J John (Mr) 24  Gibson R Rob (Mr) 16    
 Gents 10:00        
 Gents 10:08  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13  Williams Danny (Mr)  
 Gents 10:16        
 Gents 10:24        
 Gents 10:32  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 12  Clark Andy (Mr) 6    
 Gents 10:40        
 Gents 10:48  Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  
 Gents 10:56  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 11     
 Gents 11:04  Macleod S Sandy (Mr) 13  McBean J J John (Mr) 14  Scrim S Stewart (Mr) 12  
 Gents 11:12        
 Gents 11:20        
 Gents 11:28  Bell D David (Mr) 13  Masterton J John (Mr) 15    
 Gents 11:36  Brown D Darren (Mr) 17  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14  Armstrong J John (Mr) 23  
 Gents 11:44        
 Gents 11:52        
 Group Booking 12:00  George Bruce  >>  >>  >>
  12:08        
 Gents 12:16        
 Gents 12:24  McGowan T Tam (Mr) 20  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17 Fairweather J Jim (Mr) 18  
 Gents 12:32        
 Gents 12:40        
 Gents 12:48  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 12 Nicol G G George (Mr) 12  
 Gents 12:56        
 Junior Medal 13:04        
 Junior Medal 13:12        

Gents   14.24     MacDonald G Gary (Mr)      Malcolm D David (Mr)       Wardlow K  Kris