Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

23 June 2012

CALCUTTA CUP & JULY MEDAL

 

Gents - Sir Stanley Norie Miller Tray       
Ladies - Centenary Salver 23rd June 2012    
06:56      
07:04      
07:12      
07:20 Bayne Les (Mr) Webb Richard (Mr) Shaw Steve (Mr)
07:28 McFarlane David (Mr) Ritchie Gordon (Mr) Smith Kerr (Mr)
07:36      
07:44      
07:52 Davidson Malcolm (Mr) Bissett Gavin (Mr) Christie Calum (Mr)
08:00 Calderwood Ronald (Mr) McDowell Mark (Mr) Stronach Gary (Mr)
08:08 Martin Brian (Mr) Robson Craig (Mr) Layland Alistair (Mr)
08:16 Cruickshanks Bobby (Mr) Murray Charlie (Mr) Cunningham Brent (Mr)
08:24 Gow Michael (Mr) Crawford Alasdair (Mr) Gallagher Pat (Mr)
08:32 O Brien Eamon (Mr) Barr Chris (Mr)  
08:40 Kettles James (Mr) Vicary David (Mr) Watt David (D)
08:48 Buchan Graeme (Mr) Campbell Martin (Mr) Christie Bill (Mr)
08:56 McGlashan Kenneth (Mr) Redford Eddie (Mr) Fraser Allan (Mr)
09:04 Henderson Iain (Mr) Wilson Ian (Mr)  
09:12 McLeod Donald (Mr) Wilson Alan (Mr)  
09:20 Goodall William (Mr) Jackson Graeme (Mr) Scobie David (Mr)
09:28 Watson Mitch (Mr) Watson Andy (Mr) McKay Arran (Mr)
09:36 Gordon Alan (Mr) McDonald Charles (Mr)  
09:44 Matonti Paul (Mr) Hamilton Philip (Dr) Milne Stuart (Mr)
09:52 Thomson Jack (Mr) Livingstone Peter (Mr) Sullivan Steve (Mr)
10:00      
10:08 Malcolm G (Mr) Edward Alan (Mr) Stewart Tony (Mr)
10:16 Urquhart Alan (Mr) Logie David (Mr) Lessells Tony (Mr)
10:24 Bell Andrew (Mr) McDonald Fraser (Mr) Scotland Ken (Mr)
10:32      
10:40 Kennedy Tommy (Mr) Bonthrone David (Mr)  
10:48      
10:56 Deuchars Laurie (Mr) Irons Michael (Mr)  
11:04 Scott Brian BL (Mr) Mackinnon Mark (Mr)  
11:12      
11:20      
11:28      
11:36      
11:44 Muir Jim (Mr) Park Bill (Mr)  
11:52 Taylor Mark (Mr) Gordon Colin (Mr) Nicol Martin (Mr)
12:00 Fairley Bob (Mr) Gallagher Danny (Mr) Sullivan Tony (Mr)
12:08      
12:16 Black George (Mr) Coburn Jim (Mr) McGregor Graeme (Mr)
12:24      
12:32      
12:40      
12:48      
12:56 Wade Terry (Mr) Reekie Hamish (Mr)  
13:04 McBain Ron (Mr) Gray DAK (Mr)  
13:12 White Drew (Mr) Donaldson Chris (Mr) Riddell Tom (Mr)
13:20      
13:28 Haxton Steven (Mr) Mitchell David (Mr)  
13:36      
13:44      
13:52 Weir Shona (Miss) Ker Alison (Miss)  
14:00 Turnbull Mary (Mrs) Muir Carol (Mrs)  
14:08 Milne Jillian (Mrs) Coburn Patricia (Mrs) Ewing Joyce (Miss)
14:16      
14:24      
14:32      
14:40      
14:48 Harding-McDonald Nicola (Mrs) Berry Susan (Mrs)  
14:56 McDonald John G (Mr) Mitchell Craig (Mr) Gray Stuart (Mr)
15:04
 Brown C Craig (Mr)
Fleming David (Mr) Mackinnon Kenneth (Mr)
15:12 Clark John 2 (Mr) Guest Guest
15:20 Hutton John (Mr) Guest Guest
15:28 Campbell Neil (Mr) Guest Guest
15:36  
Brown C Craig (Mr)
   
15:44      
15:52