Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

30 May 2015

SCRATCH CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP R2 & CALCUTTA CUP

 Gents 07:28  Manattini S (Mr)  McDonald G Gary (Mr)  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 07:36  Wight R Ryan (Mr)  Malcolm G Gary (Mr)  Anderson D J David (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 07:44  Fenton S P Scott (Mr)  Taylor A Adam (Mr)  Campbell D Drew (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 07:52  Hope M A Mark (Mr)  Henderson J Jason (Mr)  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 08:00  Henderson P Paul (Mr)  Coburn G Graham (Mr)  Hammonds C Craig (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 08:08  Macbeth J James (Mr)  Brown D J Dennis (Mr)  McDonald G J (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 08:16  Robertson S D Stuart (Mr)  Smith P Phil (Mr)  Fergusson A Alan (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 08:24  Fillingham N Nick (Mr)  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr)  Knight D David (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 08:32  McCarthy P Paul (Mr)  Leitham R Robert (Mr)  Lister S Scott (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 08:40  Norrington E Euan (Mr)  Murray S I Steven (Mr)  Hill I Iain (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 08:48  Banks K Kenny (Mr)  Keay S Stuart (Mr)  Malcolm P Peter (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 08:56  Forbes C S D Colin (Mr)  Hay K Kevin (Mr)  Smith G L George (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 09:04  Dunbar J John (Mr)  Scorgie B Bill (Mr)  Sturrock S Scott (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 09:12  Fairley B Brian (Mr)  Donald I Ian (Mr)  Jones T Trevor (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 09:20  Davidson J John (Mr)  Law I D J Sid (Mr)  Henderson D A (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 09:28  Bannerman N Norman (Mr)  Robertson R Roy (Mr)  MacLeod R L (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 09:36  Taylor C W (Mr)  Mackenzie M Martin (Mr)  Shand P W (Mr)  Blocked
 Group Booking 09:44  Matthews  >>  >>  Blocked
 Group Booking 09:52  Matthews  >>  >>  Blocked
 Group Booking 10:00  Matthews  >>  >>  Blocked
 Group Booking 10:08  Matthews  >>  >>  Blocked
 Group Booking 10:16  Matthews  >>  >>  Blocked
 Group Booking 10:24  Matthews  >>  >>  Blocked
 Group Booking 10:32  Matthews  >>  >>  Blocked
 Group Booking 10:40  Matthews  >>  >>  Blocked
 Group Booking 10:48  Jenkinson  >>  >>  Blocked
 Group Booking 10:56  Jenkinson  >>  >>  Blocked
 Gents 11:04  Scrim C Charlie (Mr)  Campbell C Craig (Mr)  Holden G Gary (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 11:12  Pettigrew J John (Mr)  Barlass N Norrie (Mr)  Stewart K Kyle (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 11:20  Carstairs J John (Mr)  Bisset M Michael (Mr)  McBean J M Joe (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 11:28  Hannigan R Ricky (Mr)  McPhee I Ian (Mr)  McBean J J John (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 11:36  Armstrong J John (Mr)  Fraser W Bill (Mr)  Gregersen T Tom (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 11:44  McLaren J John (Mr)  Clark A Andy (Mr)  Blackburn D J (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 11:52  Smethurst R Raymond (Mr)  Smith R Robin (Mr)  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr)  Blocked
  12:00  Nixon D Donna (Mrs)  Angus L Liz (Mrs)    
  12:08  Hebner P C Pat (Mrs)  Watson M R Margaret (Mrs)  Tie  
  12:16  McGlashan J A John (Mr)  Fraser G George (Mr)    
 Gents 12:24  McCarron F Frank (Mr)  Coburn A Alan (Mr)  Sievwright G Gary (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 12:32  McCully A Alan (Mr)  Sievwright J Jim (Mr)  Martin J D Jack (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 12:40  Miller N Nolan (Mr)  Flood M Morris (Mr)    Blocked
 Gents 12:48  Watson I J Ian (Mr)  Lackie D David (Mr)  Whyte M J Michael (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 12:56  Maxwell I L Ian (Mr)  Wylie A Chuck (Mr)  Macdonald K Kevin (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 13:04  Scott A Andy (Mr)  Sidey D F R (Mr)  Shearer A Alan (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 13:12  Mill S Stephen (Mr)  Duff S Stewart (Mr)  Niven F Fraser (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 13:20  Patterson R Russell (Mr)  Blues D Dougie (Mr)  Craig F Fraser (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 13:28  Nicol G G George (Mr)  Anderson M Martin (Mr)  Paterson A Allan (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 13:36  Mill I Ian (Mr)  Kinnear N Neil (Mr)    Blocked
 Gents 13:44  Bright D Derek (Mr)  Fairweather J Jim (Mr)    Blocked
 Group Booking 13:52  JACS  >>  >>  Blocked
 Group Booking 14:00  JACS  >>  >>  Blocked
  14:08  Birrell S Scott (Mr)  Gibson R Rob (Mr)    
  14:16  Macleod S Sandy (Mr)  McIntosh E Ewan (Mr)    
  14:24        
  14:32        
  14:40        
  14:48        
  14:56        
  15:04  Gray E Elliot (Mr)  Cook D David (Mr)  Blackburn R J (Mr)  
  15:12        
  15:20        
  15:28        
  15:36        
  15:44        
  15:52        
  16:00  Pullar G Greg (Mr)  Salmond A Andrew (Mr)    
  16:08  Kennedy R Robbie (Mr)      
  16:16        
  16:24        
  16:32        
  16:40        
  16:48        
  16:56        
  17:04        
  17:12        
  17:20