Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

26 September 2015

Stableford Competition & LADIES MEDALS FINAL

             

 Gents

07:28  Sievwright G Gary (Mr)  McDonald G Gary (Mr)  Wotherspoon I Ian (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 07:36  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr)  McCarthy P Paul (Mr)  Bisset M Michael (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 07:44        Blocked  
 Gents 07:52        Blocked  
 Gents 08:00  Swan G Graeme (Mr)  Smith P Phil (Mr)  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 08:08  Coburn G Graham (Mr)  McDonald G J (Mr)  Anderson D J David (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 08:16        Blocked  
 Gents 08:24        Blocked  
 Gents 08:32  Macleod S Sandy (Mr)  Paterson A Allan (Mr)  Malcolm P Peter (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 08:40  Keay S Stuart (Mr)  Banks K Kenny (Mr)  Forbes C Colin (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 08:48  Routledge A Ashley (Mr)  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 08:56        Blocked  
 Gents 09:04  Donald I Ian (Mr)  Jones T Trevor (Mr)  Robertson R Roy (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 09:12  Dunbar J John (Mr)  Gibson R Rob (Mr)  Scorgie B Bill (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 09:20  Davidson J John (Mr)  Henderson D A (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 09:28        Blocked  
 Gents 09:36  Schyma J John (Mr)  Blair D David (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 09:44  Taylor C W (Mr)  Wilson J Spike (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 09:52        Blocked  
 Gents 10:00        Blocked  
 Gents 10:08        Blocked  
 Gents 10:16  Edwards A Andy (Mr)  Hunter E Eddie (Mr)  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 10:24        Blocked  
 Gents 10:32  Holden G Gary (Mr)  Cargill D David (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 10:40  Gregersen T Tom (Mr)  Scrim C Charlie (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 10:48  Fraser W Bill (Mr)  Brown T Tom (Mr)  McBean J J John (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 10:56  McBean J M Joe (Mr)  Robertson P F Peter (Mr)  Rodgers P (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 11:04        Blocked  
 Gents 11:12  Armstrong J John (Mr)  Smith R Robin (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 11:20  Smith S Steve (Mr)    McLaren J John (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 11:28  Scott A Andy (Mr)  McGowan T Tam (Mr)  Brown M Mike (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 11:36  Fraser G George (Mr)  Dempsey J James (Mr)  Cook D David (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 11:44  Bell D David (Mr)  Brown D Darren (Mr)  Martin J D Jack (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 11:52  McCully A Alan (Mr)  Bright D Derek (Mr)  Mill S Stephen (Mr)  Blocked  
  12:00  MacGregor S Sheena (Mrs)  Ewen P Pam (Mrs)  Manattini A (Mrs)    
  12:08  Smith A Anne (Mrs)  Knight A M Alison (Mrs)  Mailer L Linda (Mrs)    
  12:16  Findlay L Lesley (Mrs)  Chapman M J Moira (Mrs)      
 Gents 12:24  Sime L (Mr)  Tie  Hughes R Rob (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 12:32        Blocked  
 Gents 12:40        Blocked  
 Gents 12:48  Sidey D F R (Mr)  Maxwell I L Ian (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 12:56  Small F B Forbes (Mr)  Watson I J Ian (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 13:04  Whyte M J Michael (Mr)  Lackie D David (Mr)  Gray E Elliot (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 13:12  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr)  Blues D Dougie (Mr)  Lister S Scott (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 13:20  Ramsay D Derek (Mr)  Gahan J R Jamie (Mr)  Mill I Ian (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 13:28  Clark G J Gordon (Mr)  Guest  Guest  Blocked  
 Group Booking 13:36  REAL RYDER CUP  >>  >>  Blocked  
 Group Booking 13:44  REAL RYDER CUP  >>  >>  Blocked  
 Group Booking 13:52  REAL RYDER CUP  >>  >>  Blocked  
 Group Booking 14:00  REAL RYDER CUP  >>  >>  Blocked  
 Group Booking 14:08  REAL RYDER CUP  >>  >>  >>  
 Group Booking 14:16  REAL RYDER CUP  >>  >>  >>  
 Group Booking 14:24  REAL RYDER CUP  >>  >>  >>  
 Group Booking 14:32  REAL RYDER CUP  >>  >>  >>  
  14:40  Ewen J John (Mr)  Ewen A Alexander (Master)  Guest  Guest  
  14:48          
  14:56  Maclennan M Mark (Mr)  Hutt N Nick (Mr)  Niven F Fraser (Mr)    
  15:04          
  15:12          
  15:20          
  15:28          
  15:36          
  15:44          
  15:52