Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

28 May 2016

Scratch Club Championship Rnd 1 & Coronation Trophy (Q)

               
 

 Gents

07:28  Bisset M Michael (Mr)  Sievwright G Gary (Mr)  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 07:36  Don K Kevin (Mr)  Miller N Nolan (Mr)  McCarthy P Paul (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 07:44  Fillingham N Nick (Mr)  Hammonds C Craig (Mr)  McDonald G Gary (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 07:52  McLaren J John (Mr)  Pullar K G (Mr)  Band Kenny K (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 08:00  Brown D J Dennis (Mr)  Carnegie C Charles (Mr)  Robertson S D Stuart (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 08:08  Macbeth J James (Mr)  McDonald G J (Mr)  Anderson D J David (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 08:16  Fergusson A Alan (Mr)  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr)  Swan G Graeme (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 08:24  Fraser N Neil (Mr)  Smith P Phil (Mr)  Brierton R Bob (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 08:32  Forbes C Colin (Mr)  Henderson P Paul (Mr)  McGuiness B Ben (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 08:40  O Donnell M Michael (Mr)  Gaffney M Matt (Mr)  Fairbairn A Andy (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 08:48  Elder N Nick (Mr)  Belford J Jonny (Mr)    Blocked  
   Gents 08:56  Leitham R Robert (Mr)  Norrington E Euan (Mr)    Blocked  
   Gents 09:04  Donald I Ian (Mr)  Jones T Trevor (Mr)  Sturrock S Scott (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 09:12  Dunbar J John (Mr)  Bannerman N Norman (Mr)  Scorgie B Bill (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 09:20  Henderson D A (Mr)  MacLeod R L (Mr)  Wight R Ryan (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 09:28  Law I D J Sid (Mr)  Robertson R Roy (Mr)  Hope S Stuart (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 09:36  Shand P W (Mr)  Menzies G Garry (Mr)  Blackley R A Ross (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 09:44  Schyma J John (Mr)  Taylor C W (Mr)  Baillie A Alan (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 09:52  Bell G Gordon (Mr)  Mullen N Nigel (Mr)  Blair D David (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 10:00  Mackenzie M Martin (Mr)  Wilson J Spike (Mr)    Blocked  
   Gents 10:08  Cook D David (Mr)  Edwards A Andy (Mr)    Blocked  
   Gents 10:16  Taylor J James (Mr)  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr)    Blocked  
   Gents 10:24  Murray S I Steven (Mr)  Cargill D David (Mr)  Routledge A Ashley (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 10:32  Macdonald K Kevin (Mr)  Hunter E Eddie (Mr)  Holden G Gary (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 10:40  Gregersen T Tom (Mr)  Scrim C Charlie (Mr)  Brown T Tom (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 10:48  Cunningham A Alan (Mr)  Fraser W Bill (Mr)  Rodgers P (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 10:56  Grant L Lindsay (Mr)  Stewart K Kyle (Mr)  Barlass N Norrie (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 11:04  Scrim S Stewart (Mr)  McBean J J John (Mr)    Blocked  
   Gents 11:12  Martin J D Jack (Mr)  Smith S Steve (Mr)  Smith R Robin (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 11:20  Pettigrew J John (Mr)  Blackburn D J (Mr)  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 11:28  Robertson M Mark (Mr)  Smethurst R Raymond (Mr)  Bruce A Andy (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 11:36  Armstrong J John (Mr)  Brown D Darren (Mr)    Blocked  
   Gents 11:44  Coburn A Alan (Mr)  McPhee I Ian (Mr)  Caie A Adam (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 11:52  Coburn G Graham (Mr)  Smith G L George (Mr)  Campbell S Stuart (Mr)  Blocked  
    12:00          
    12:08          
   Gents 12:16  Wylie A Chuck (Mr)  Duff S Stewart (Mr)  Kinnear N Neil (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 12:24  Flood M Morris (Mr)  McGowan T Tam (Mr)  Howie D C David (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 12:32  Ramsay D Derek (Mr)  Dempsey J James (Mr)  Montgomery T Tom (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 12:40        Blocked  
   Gents 12:48  Nicol G G George (Mr)  Maxwell I L Ian (Mr)    Blocked  
   Gents 12:56        Blocked  
   Gents 13:04        Blocked  
   Gents 13:12  Whyte M J Michael (Mr)  Lackie D David (Mr)  Fenton S P Scott (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 13:20  Patterson R Russell (Mr)  Gray E Elliot (Mr)  Craig F Fraser (Mr)  Blocked  
   Gents 13:28  Blackburn R J (Mr)  Mill I Ian (Mr)    Blocked  
   Gents 13:36        Blocked  
   Gents 13:44  Mcintosh A Andy (Mr)  Clark G J Gordon (Mr)  Guest  Blocked  
   Gents 13:52        Blocked  
   Gents 14:00        Blocked  
   Junior Medal 14:08  Anderson B Ben (Mr)      Blocked  
   Junior Medal 14:16        Blocked  
    14:24  Ewen J John (Mr)  Guest      
   Group Booking 14:32  EDGER  >>  >>  >>  
   Group Booking 14:40  EDGER  >>  >>  >>  
    14:48  Ewen P Pam (Mrs)  Guest      
    14:56          
    15:04          
    15:12          
    15:20          
    15:28          
    15:36          
    15:44          
    15:52          
    16:00          
    16:08          
    16:16          
    16:24          
    16:32          
    16:40          
    16:48          
    16:56          
    17:04          
    17:12          
    17:20          
    17:28  Maclennan M Mark (Mr)  Hutt N Nick (Mr)      
    17:36          
    17:44          
    17:52          
    18:00