Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

04 June 2016

Scratch Club Championship Rnd 2 & Calcutta Cup (Q)

             

 Gents

07:28  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr)  McDonald G Gary (Mr)  Miller N Nolan (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 07:36    Hammonds C Craig (Mr)  Butler M Martin (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 07:44  Fillingham N Nick (Mr)  McLaren J John (Mr)  Carnegie C Charles (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 07:52        Blocked  
 Gents 08:00  Brown D J Dennis (Mr)  Robertson S D Stuart (Mr)  Swan G Graeme (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 08:08  Fergusson A Alan (Mr)  McCarthy P Paul (Mr)  Smith P Phil (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 08:16  Marwick M Malcolm (Mr)  Brierton R Bob (Mr)  Anderson D J David (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 08:24  McDonald G J (Mr)  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 08:32  Leitham R Robert (Mr)  Forbes C Colin (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 08:40  Smith S Steve (Mr)  Menzies G Garry (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 08:48  Gaffney M Matt (Mr)  McGuiness B Ben (Mr)  Wight R Ryan (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 08:56  Fairbairn A Andy (Mr)  Belford J Jonny (Mr)  O Donnell M Michael (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 09:04  Scorgie B Bill (Mr)  Bannerman N Norman (Mr)  Robertson R Roy (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 09:12  Law I D J Sid (Mr)  Sturrock S Scott (Mr)  Hope S Stuart (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 09:20  MacLeod R L (Mr)  Jones T Trevor (Mr)  Henderson D A (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 09:28  Fairley B Brian (Mr)  Dunbar J John (Mr)  Aitken J R H (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 09:36  Shand P W (Mr) Mackenzie M Martin (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 09:44  Taylor C W (Mr)  Baillie A Alan (Mr)  Blackley R A Ross (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 09:52  Schyma J John (Mr)  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr)  Gibson R Rob (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 10:00  Moon P Peter (Mr)  Alexander A Alan (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 10:08  Macdonald K Kevin (Mr)  Holden G Gary (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 10:16  Clark A Andy (Mr)  Cargill D David (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 10:24  Taylor J James (Mr)  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr)  Murray S I Steven (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 10:32  Mullen N Nigel (Mr)  Montgomery T Tom (Mr)  Routledge A Ashley (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 10:40  Brown T Tom (Mr)  Gregersen T Tom (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 10:48  Cunningham A Alan (Mr)  McBean J J John (Mr)  Rodgers P (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 10:56  McBean J M Joe (Mr)  Scrim C Charlie (Mr)  Fraser W Bill (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 11:04  Robertson P F Peter (Mr)  Stewart K Kyle (Mr)  Scrim S Stewart (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 11:12  Smethurst R Raymond (Mr)  Coburn A Alan (Mr)  McCully A Alan (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 11:20  Coburn G Graham (Mr)  Martin J D Jack (Mr)  Bell D David (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 11:28  Hannigan R Ricky (Mr)  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr)  Mill S Stephen (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 11:36  Armstrong J John (Mr)  Pettigrew J John (Mr)  Brown D Darren (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 11:44  Angus D David (Mr)  McPhee I Ian (Mr)  Bright D Derek (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 11:52  Sievwright G Gary (Mr)  Maxwell A G Andy (Mr)  Smith R Robin (Mr)  Blocked  
  12:00  Lumby M (Mrs)  Knight A M Alison (Mrs)      
  12:08          
 Gents 12:16  Flood M Morris (Mr)  Duff S Stewart (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 12:24  Smith G L George (Mr)  Knight D David (Mr)  Bisset M Michael (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 12:32        Blocked  
 Gents 12:40        Blocked  
 Gents 12:48  Macleod S Sandy (Mr)  Maxwell I L Ian (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 12:56  Nicol G G George (Mr)  Douglas A Alistair (Mr)  Whyte M J Michael (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 13:04    Lackie D David (Mr)  Sidey D F R (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 13:12        Blocked  
 Gents 13:20  Patterson R Russell (Mr)  Fenton S P Scott (Mr)    Blocked  
 Gents 13:28  Craig F Fraser (Mr)  Anderson M Martin (Mr)  Paterson A Allan (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 13:36  Moyes A J Alan (Mr)  Mill I Ian (Mr)  Duncan R Bert (Mr)  Blocked  
 Gents 13:44        Blocked  
 Gents 13:52        Blocked  
 Gents 14:00        Blocked  
 Junior Medal 14:08        Blocked  
 Junior Medal 14:16        Blocked  
  14:24          
  14:32          
  14:40          
  14:48          
  14:56          
  15:04          
  15:12          
  15:20          
  15:28          
  15:36          
  15:44          
  15:52          
  16:00  Pullar G Greg (Mr)        
  16:08          
  16:16          
  16:24          
  16:32          
  16:40          
  16:48          
  16:56          
  17:04          
  17:12          
  17:20          
  17:28          
  17:36  Henderson P Paul (Mr)  Cook D David (Mr)      
  17:44          
  17:52          
  18:00          
  18:08