Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

09 July 2016

JULY MEDAL

 Gents 07:28  Carnegie C Charles (Mr)  Smith G L George (Mr)  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 07:36  Fraser N Neil (Mr)  Pullar K G (Mr)  Butler M Martin (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 07:44  Hammonds C Craig (Mr)  Fillingham N Nick (Mr)  McLaren J John (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 07:52        Blocked
 Gents 08:00  Fergusson A Alan (Mr)  Fairbairn A Andy (Mr)  Mullen N Nigel (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 08:08  Macbeth J James (Mr)  McDonald G J (Mr)  Smith P Phil (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 08:16  Swan G Graeme (Mr)  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr)  Anderson D J David (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 08:24  Brown D J Dennis (Mr)  Brierton R Bob (Mr)    Blocked
 Gents 08:32  Leitham R Robert (Mr)  Forbes C Colin (Mr)    Blocked
 Gents 08:40  Hughes R Rob (Mr)  Henderson P Paul (Mr)    Blocked
 Gents 08:48        Blocked
 Gents 08:56        Blocked
 Gents 09:04  Hope S Stuart (Mr)  Fairley B Brian (Mr)  Dunbar J John (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 09:12  Davidson J John (Mr)  Donald I Ian (Mr)  MacLeod R L (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 09:20  Aitken J R H (Mr)  Robertson R Roy (Mr)  Wight R Ryan (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 09:28        Blocked
 Gents 09:36  Shand P W (Mr)  Schyma J John (Mr)  Taylor C W (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 09:44  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr)  Blackley R A Ross (Mr)    Blocked
 Gents 09:52  Campbell S Stuart (Mr)  Gibson R Rob (Mr)  Wilson J Spike (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 10:00        Blocked
 Gents 10:08  Edwards A Andy (Mr)  McGuiness B Ben (Mr)  Baillie A Alan (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 10:16  Hunter E Eddie (Mr)  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr)  Watson J Jimmy (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 10:24        Blocked
 Gents 10:32        Blocked
 Gents 10:40  Gregersen T Tom (Mr)  Scrim C Charlie (Mr)  Martin D David (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 10:48  Brown T Tom (Mr)  Fraser W Bill (Mr)  Scrim S Stewart (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 10:56  Rodgers P (Mr)  Cunningham A Alan (Mr)  Robertson P F Peter (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 11:04        Blocked
 Gents 11:12  Brown M Mike (Mr)  Smith R Robin (Mr)  Brown D Darren (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 11:20  Paterson A Allan (Mr)  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr)  Bruce A Andy (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 11:28    Martin J D Jack (Mr)  Pettigrew J John (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 11:36  Bell D David (Mr)  Armstrong J John (Mr)  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 11:44  Bright D Derek (Mr)  McCully A Alan (Mr)    Blocked
 Gents 11:52  Hannigan R Ricky (Mr)  McPhee I Ian (Mr)    Blocked
  12:00        
  12:08        
 Gents 12:16  Wylie A Chuck (Mr)  Duff S Stewart (Mr)    Blocked
 Gents 12:24  Fairweather J Jim (Mr)  Kinnear N Neil (Mr)  Hall A Andy (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 12:32        Blocked
 Gents 12:40        Blocked
 Gents 12:48  Maxwell I L Ian (Mr)  Whyte M J Michael (Mr)    Blocked
 Gents 12:56  Lackie D David (Mr)  Sidey D F R (Mr)  McGlashan J A John (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 13:04        Blocked
 Gents 13:12        Blocked
 Gents 13:20  Gray E Elliot (Mr)  Moyes A J Alan (Mr)  Blackburn R J (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 13:28  Anderson M Martin (Mr)  Blues D Dougie (Mr)  Ramsay D Derek (Mr)  Blocked
 Gents 13:36        Blocked
 Gents 13:44      Guest  Blocked
 Gents 13:52        Blocked
 Gents 14:00  Manattini A (Mrs)  Tie  Tie  Blocked
 Junior Medal 14:08        Blocked
 Junior Medal 14:16        Blocked
  14:24  McLaughlin P Peter (Mr)  Barlass N Norrie (Mr)    
  14:32  Lumby M (Mrs)  Nixon D Donna (Ms)  Tie  
  14:40  Muir J James (Mr)      
  14:48        
  14:56        
  15:04        
  15:12        
  15:20        
  15:28        
  15:36        
  15:44        
  15:52        
  16:00        
  16:08